ADDRESS

Louisville Palace
625 South 4th Street
Louisville
KY 40202
US

Louisville Palace TICKETS

Louisville Palace SCHEDULE

No events found. Please check back later.

Aug
6
John Mulaney

Thursday - 07:30 pm - Louisville Palace - Louisville, KY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Aug
10
Tori Amos

Monday - 08:00 pm - Louisville Palace - Louisville, KY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Aug
14
Night Ranger

Friday - 08:00 pm - Louisville Palace - Louisville, KY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Aug
15
K-POP Superstars

Saturday - 08:00 pm - Louisville Palace - Louisville, KY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Aug
28
Dwight Yoakam

Friday - 08:00 pm - Louisville Palace - Louisville, KY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
6
Ray LaMontagne (Rescheduled from 9/19/2025)

Sunday - 08:00 pm - Louisville Palace - Louisville, KY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
17
Ashley McBryde

Thursday - 08:00 pm - Louisville Palace - Louisville, KY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
1
Little Big Town

Thursday - 07:30 pm - Louisville Palace - Louisville, KY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
7
Daniel In The Lions Den

Wednesday - 06:30 pm - Louisville Palace - Louisville, KY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
10
The Temptations and The Four Tops

Saturday - 08:00 pm - Louisville Palace - Louisville, KY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
13
Outlander in Concert

Tuesday - 08:00 pm - Louisville Palace - Louisville, KY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
13
Don Quixote - Odesa National Academic Opera and Ballet

Tuesday - 08:00 pm - Louisville Palace - Louisville, KY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
14
Ryan Bingham and The Texas Gentlemen

Wednesday - 08:00 pm - Louisville Palace - Louisville, KY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
15
Clint Black and Midland

Thursday - 07:00 pm - Louisville Palace - Louisville, KY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
16
Air1 Worship Now with Tauren Wells, Seph Schlueter, Gateway Worship, Sarai Rivera, Roosevelt Stewart

Friday - 07:00 pm - Louisville Palace - Louisville, KY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
17
Sonic Live in Concert

Saturday - 08:00 pm - Louisville Palace - Louisville, KY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
21
Morrissey

Wednesday - 08:00 pm - Louisville Palace - Louisville, KY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
31
William Shatner Live On Stage with Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan

Saturday - 07:30 pm - Louisville Palace - Louisville, KY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
5
Blade Runner Live

Thursday - 08:00 pm - Louisville Palace - Louisville, KY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
14
Sawyer Brown

Saturday - 08:00 pm - Louisville Palace - Louisville, KY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
15
AJ McLean

Sunday - 08:00 pm - Louisville Palace - Louisville, KY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
17
The Stray Cats

Tuesday - 08:00 pm - Louisville Palace - Louisville, KY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
19
Jim Hensons Labyrinth in Concert

Thursday - 08:00 pm - Louisville Palace - Louisville, KY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
22
Jodeci

Sunday - 08:00 pm - Louisville Palace - Louisville, KY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
24
Love Actually in Concert

Tuesday - 07:30 pm - Louisville Palace - Louisville, KY

BUY TICKETS TICKETS

ADDRESS

Louisville Palace
625 South 4th Street
Louisville
KY 40202
US

Louisville Palace Ticket Information
Buy your Louisville Palace tickets with confidence though our secure ticket checkout backed with a 100% ticket guarantee. Tickets for all the Louisville Palace events listed here are family and group friendly. Guaranteed side-by-side seating unless otherwise stated. All Louisville Palace tickets you see here available for purchase will be delivered in time for your event. In the unlikely event your Louisville event is cancelled you will receive a full refund for your Louisville Palace tickets. If the event is rescheduled your Louisville Palace tickets are automatically valid for the new event date. Louisville Palace brings you the best entertainment that Louisville has to offer! Louisville Palace is known across Kentucky for its high quality events!