ADDRESS

Harris Center
10 College Parkway
Folsom
CA 95630
US

Harris Center TICKETS

Harris Center SCHEDULE

No events found. Please check back later.

Aug
2
42nd Street

Sunday - 02:00 pm - Harris Center - Folsom, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Aug
6
42nd Street

Thursday - 07:00 pm - Harris Center - Folsom, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Aug
7
42nd Street

Friday - 02:00 pm - Harris Center - Folsom, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Aug
7
42nd Street

Friday - 07:00 pm - Harris Center - Folsom, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Aug
8
42nd Street

Saturday - 02:00 pm - Harris Center - Folsom, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Aug
9
Motown Mania

Sunday - 03:00 pm - Harris Center - Folsom, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Aug
15
Folsom Lake Symphony

Saturday - 07:30 pm - Harris Center - Folsom, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Aug
16
Benise

Sunday - 03:00 pm - Harris Center - Folsom, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Aug
22
ABBA The Concert - ABBA Tribute

Saturday - 03:00 pm - Harris Center - Folsom, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Aug
22
ABBA The Concert - ABBA Tribute

Saturday - 07:30 pm - Harris Center - Folsom, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Aug
29
Ea Na Pua - Ho`ike 2026

Saturday - 03:00 pm - Harris Center - Folsom, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Aug
30
Chicago - The Tribute

Sunday - 03:00 pm - Harris Center - Folsom, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
4
Tracy Lawrence

Friday - 07:30 pm - Harris Center - Folsom, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
5
Neil Diamond Superstar

Saturday - 07:30 pm - Harris Center - Folsom, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
6
Mariachi Herencia De Mexico

Sunday - 07:30 pm - Harris Center - Folsom, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
13
The Folsom Concert Association - Concert Season - All About Joel

Sunday - 02:00 pm - Harris Center - Folsom, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
24
Menopause the Musical

Thursday - 07:30 pm - Harris Center - Folsom, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
25
Menopause the Musical

Friday - 02:00 pm - Harris Center - Folsom, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
25
Menopause the Musical

Friday - 07:30 pm - Harris Center - Folsom, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
26
Menopause the Musical

Saturday - 02:00 pm - Harris Center - Folsom, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
26
Menopause the Musical

Saturday - 07:30 pm - Harris Center - Folsom, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Sep
27
Menopause the Musical

Sunday - 02:00 pm - Harris Center - Folsom, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
3
American Landscapes

Saturday - 05:00 pm - Harris Center - Folsom, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
9
Rock With You - The Michael Jackson Experience

Friday - 07:30 pm - Harris Center - Folsom, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
10
Folsom Lake Symphony - Symphonie Fantastique

Saturday - 07:30 pm - Harris Center - Folsom, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS

ADDRESS

Harris Center
10 College Parkway
Folsom
CA 95630
US

Harris Center Ticket Information
Buy your Harris Center tickets with confidence though our secure ticket checkout backed with a 100% ticket guarantee. Tickets for all the Harris Center events listed here are family and group friendly. Guaranteed side-by-side seating unless otherwise stated. All Harris Center tickets you see here available for purchase will be delivered in time for your event. In the unlikely event your Folsom event is cancelled you will receive a full refund for your Harris Center tickets. If the event is rescheduled your Harris Center tickets are automatically valid for the new event date. Harris Center brings you the best entertainment that Folsom has to offer! Harris Center is known across California for its high quality events!