ADDRESS

Giant Center
950 West Hersheypark Drive
Hershey
PA 17033
US

Read our Hershey Guide

Giant Center TICKETS

Giant Center SCHEDULE

No events found. Please check back later.

Sep
27
Wilkes-Barre Scranton Penguins at Hershey Bears (Preseason)

Sunday - 03:00 pm - Giant Center - Hershey, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
3
Charlotte Checkers at Hershey Bears

Saturday - 06:00 pm - Giant Center - Hershey, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
4
Charlotte Checkers at Hershey Bears

Sunday - 03:00 pm - Giant Center - Hershey, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
10
Texas Stars at Hershey Bears

Saturday - 07:00 pm - Giant Center - Hershey, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
11
Texas Stars at Hershey Bears

Sunday - 05:00 pm - Giant Center - Hershey, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
17
Providence Bruins at Hershey Bears

Saturday - 06:00 pm - Giant Center - Hershey, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
18
Providence Bruins at Hershey Bears

Sunday - 03:00 pm - Giant Center - Hershey, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
24
Belleville Senators at Hershey Bears

Saturday - 07:00 pm - Giant Center - Hershey, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
1
Wilkes-Barre Scranton Penguins at Hershey Bears

Sunday - 05:00 pm - Giant Center - Hershey, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
4
Hartford Wolf Pack at Hershey Bears

Wednesday - 07:00 pm - Giant Center - Hershey, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
6
Jim Gaffigan

Friday - 07:00 pm - Giant Center - Hershey, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
11
Hamilton Hammers at Hershey Bears

Wednesday - 07:00 pm - Giant Center - Hershey, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
12
TobyMac with Third Day and Chris Tomlin

Thursday - 07:00 pm - Giant Center - Hershey, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
13
Wilkes-Barre Scranton Penguins at Hershey Bears

Friday - 07:00 pm - Giant Center - Hershey, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
14
John Crist, Henry Cho, Dusty Slay and Dustin Nickerson

Saturday - 07:00 pm - Giant Center - Hershey, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
15
Charlotte Checkers at Hershey Bears

Sunday - 03:00 pm - Giant Center - Hershey, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
20
Rochester Americans at Hershey Bears

Friday - 07:00 pm - Giant Center - Hershey, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
21
For King and Country

Saturday - 07:00 pm - Giant Center - Hershey, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
25
Wilkes-Barre Scranton Penguins at Hershey Bears

Wednesday - 07:00 pm - Giant Center - Hershey, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
28
Cece Winans, Michael W. Smith and Amy Grant

Saturday - 07:00 pm - Giant Center - Hershey, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
5
Lehigh Valley Phantoms at Hershey Bears

Saturday - 07:00 pm - Giant Center - Hershey, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
13
Charlotte Checkers at Hershey Bears

Sunday - 05:00 pm - Giant Center - Hershey, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
18
Trans-Siberian Orchestra

Friday - 03:00 pm - Giant Center - Hershey, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
18
Trans-Siberian Orchestra

Friday - 07:30 pm - Giant Center - Hershey, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Dec
19
Wilkes-Barre Scranton Penguins at Hershey Bears

Saturday - 07:00 pm - Giant Center - Hershey, PA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS

Key stats for Giant Center

47 Upcoming dates
1 Cities
1 Venues
Sep 27 Next date

ADDRESS

Giant Center
950 West Hersheypark Drive
Hershey
PA 17033
US

Read our Hershey Guide
Giant Center Ticket Information
Buy your Giant Center tickets with confidence though our secure ticket checkout backed with a 100% ticket guarantee. Tickets for all the Giant Center events listed here are family and group friendly. Guaranteed side-by-side seating unless otherwise stated. All Giant Center tickets you see here available for purchase will be delivered in time for your event. In the unlikely event your Hershey event is cancelled you will receive a full refund for your Giant Center tickets. If the event is rescheduled your Giant Center tickets are automatically valid for the new event date. Giant Center brings you the best entertainment that Hershey has to offer! Giant Center is known across Pennsylvania for its high quality events!
RELATED VENUES: