ADDRESS

Acrisure Arena
75702 Varner Road
Palm Desert
CA 92211
US

Read our Palm Desert Guide

Acrisure Arena TICKETS

Acrisure Arena SCHEDULE

No events found. Please check back later.

Oct
22
WWE - Survivor Series

Thursday - 07:30 pm - Acrisure Arena - Palm Desert, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
23
San Jose Barracuda at Coachella Valley Firebirds

Friday - 07:00 pm - Acrisure Arena - Palm Desert, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
28
Tucson Roadrunners at Coachella Valley Firebirds

Wednesday - 07:00 pm - Acrisure Arena - Palm Desert, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
30
Henderson Silver Knights at Coachella Valley Firebirds

Friday - 07:00 pm - Acrisure Arena - Palm Desert, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Oct
31
The B-52s and Devo with DJ Cummerbund

Saturday - 07:00 pm - Acrisure Arena - Palm Desert, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
4
Colorado Eagles at Coachella Valley Firebirds

Wednesday - 07:00 pm - Acrisure Arena - Palm Desert, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
6
Salt Lake City Stars at Coachella Valley Lakers

Friday - 07:00 pm - Acrisure Arena - Palm Desert, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
9
San Diego Clippers at Coachella Valley Lakers

Monday - 07:00 pm - Acrisure Arena - Palm Desert, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
10
San Diego Clippers at Coachella Valley Lakers

Tuesday - 07:00 pm - Acrisure Arena - Palm Desert, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
12
San Jose Barracuda at Coachella Valley Firebirds

Thursday - 07:00 pm - Acrisure Arena - Palm Desert, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
13
Los Tigres del Norte

Friday - 08:00 pm - Acrisure Arena - Palm Desert, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
14
90s Corridos Tour

Saturday - 08:00 pm - Acrisure Arena - Palm Desert, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
15
Abbotsford Canucks at Coachella Valley Firebirds

Sunday - 03:00 pm - Acrisure Arena - Palm Desert, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
17
Jonas Brothers

Tuesday - 07:30 pm - Acrisure Arena - Palm Desert, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
19
Stockton Kings at Coachella Valley Lakers

Thursday - 07:00 pm - Acrisure Arena - Palm Desert, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
20
Stockton Kings at Coachella Valley Lakers

Friday - 07:00 pm - Acrisure Arena - Palm Desert, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
21
Acrisure Series - 6 Day Pass (11/21 - 11/26)

Saturday - 10:55 am - Acrisure Arena - Palm Desert, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
21
Acrisure Series - Day 1 (Fordham vs Portland, UC Irvine vs San Diego, Cal Baptist vs Loyola Marymount)

Saturday - 11:00 am - Acrisure Arena - Palm Desert, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
21
Acrisure Series - Duke vs Washington State

Saturday - 08:00 pm - Acrisure Arena - Palm Desert, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
22
Acrisure Series - Day 2 (San Diego vs Fordham, UC Irvine vs Loyola Marymount, Cal Baptist vs Portland, Seattle vs UC San Diego, San Jose St vs Loyola Chicago)

Sunday - 11:00 am - Acrisure Arena - Palm Desert, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
23
Acrisure Series - Day 3 (Tulsa vs Oregon, St Nevada vs San Francisco, Illinois St vs Santa Clara)

Monday - 11:00 am - Acrisure Arena - Palm Desert, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
24
Acrisure Series - Day 4 (Oregon St vs San Francisco, Tulsa vs Illinois St, Nevada vs Santa Clara, Grand Canyon vs St. Louis, Stanford vs Colorado)

Tuesday - 11:00 am - Acrisure Arena - Palm Desert, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
25
Acrisure Series - Day 5 (Arizona St vs LSU, USC vs South Carolina, SMU vs Utah St)

Wednesday - 11:00 am - Acrisure Arena - Palm Desert, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
26
Acrisure Series - Day 6 (South Carolina vs Arizona St, Utah St vs USC, SMU vs LSU)

Thursday - 11:00 am - Acrisure Arena - Palm Desert, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS
Nov
27
Bakersfield Condors at Coachella Valley Firebirds

Friday - 07:00 pm - Acrisure Arena - Palm Desert, CA

BUY TICKETS TICKETS

Key stats for Acrisure Arena

74 Upcoming dates
1 Cities
1 Venues
Oct 22 Next date

ADDRESS

Acrisure Arena
75702 Varner Road
Palm Desert
CA 92211
US

Read our Palm Desert Guide
Acrisure Arena Ticket Information
Buy your Acrisure Arena tickets with confidence though our secure ticket checkout backed with a 100% ticket guarantee. Tickets for all the Acrisure Arena events listed here are family and group friendly. Guaranteed side-by-side seating unless otherwise stated. All Acrisure Arena tickets you see here available for purchase will be delivered in time for your event. In the unlikely event your Palm Desert event is cancelled you will receive a full refund for your Acrisure Arena tickets. If the event is rescheduled your Acrisure Arena tickets are automatically valid for the new event date. Acrisure Arena brings you the best entertainment that Palm Desert has to offer! Acrisure Arena is known across California for its high quality events!